eScoreMX
Class Finish Positions

2012 GRAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - 7/27/2012
NORMAN, OKLAHOMA

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #981   COLE KISH - COB
 NEWPORT, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #987   AIDAN COLLINS - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #147   TUCKER NELSON - COB
 GARNETT, KS 
3rd3rd
 4th   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #5   ANDREW HAYHURST - KTM
 MEROM, IN 
5th5th
 6th   #127   RYDER PLOUFFE - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
6th6th
 7th   #357   DRAKE LANDRY - KTM
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
DNS7th
 DNF   #605   COLBY HARDY - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
DNSDNF
 
50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #987   AIDAN COLLINS - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
2nd1st
 2nd   #147   TUCKER NELSON - COB
 GARNETT, KS 
1st2nd
 3rd   #981   COLE KISH - COB
 NEWPORT, MI 
3rd3rd
 4th   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #5   ANDREW HAYHURST - KTM
 MEROM, IN 
5th5th
 DNF   #605   COLBY HARDY - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
DNFDNF
 
50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   MIKEY CLEAVER - KTM
 TECUMSEH, KS 
1st1st
 2nd   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
2nd4th
 3rd   #310   ALEC HORN - COB
 MANOR, TX 
5th2nd
 4th   #30   NATE HAZESLIP - KTM
 AUSTIN, AR 
4th3rd
 5th   #414   MONTANA JORDAN - COB
 ORE CITY, TX 
3rd5th
 6th   #304   CRAIGHTEN REA - COB
 MILFORD, NE 
6th7th
 7th   #17   COLE ALEXANDER - KTM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
8th6th
 8th   #126   JUSTICE RUTLEDGE - KTM
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
7th8th
 
50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #96   TRENT MARTIN - COB
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #310   ALEC HORN - COB
 MANOR, TX 
1st3rd
 3rd   #414   MONTANA JORDAN - COB
 ORE CITY, TX 
3rd4th
 4th   #95   MIKEY CLEAVER - KTM
 TECUMSEH, KS 
7th1st
 5th   #17   COLE ALEXANDER - KTM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
6th5th
 6th   #126   JUSTICE RUTLEDGE - KTM
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
5th6th
 7th   #304   CRAIGHTEN REA - COB
 MILFORD, NE 
4thDNF
 
Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #96   TRENT MARTIN - COB
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
2nd1st
 2nd   #310   ALEC HORN - COB
 MANOR, TX 
1st2nd
 3rd   #147   TUCKER NELSON - COB
 GARNETT, KS 
4th3rd
 4th   #30   NATE HAZESLIP - KTM
 AUSTIN, AR 
3rd5th
 5th   #126   JUSTICE RUTLEDGE - KTM
 WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 
5th4th
 DNF   #400   GAEL RUIZ - COB
 MONTERREY, MX 
DNFDNF
 
65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #958   MATTHEW CURLER - KTM
 KILLEEN, TX 
1st2nd
 2nd   #248   JOSEPH SLATTERY - KTM
 HAPPY, TX 
2nd5th
 3rd   #885   BOSTON BOOTS - KTM
 RIVERDALE, UT 
5th3rd
 4th   #361   RYAN SMITH - KTM
 NORMAN, OK 
8th1st
 5th   #718   BRYSON MURRACK - KTM
 PAMPA, TX 
6th4th
 6th   #13   TAYLOR ALEXANDER - KTM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
4th6th
 7th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
3rd7th
 8th   #325   CRAIGHTEN REA - KTM
 MILFORD, NE 
7th8th
 
65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #361   RYAN SMITH - KTM
 NORMAN, OK 
1st1st
 2nd   #958   MATTHEW CURLER - KTM
 KILLEEN, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #885   BOSTON BOOTS - KTM
 RIVERDALE, UT 
2nd3rd
 4th   #718   BRYSON MURRACK - KTM
 PAMPA, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #248   JOSEPH SLATTERY - KTM
 HAPPY, TX 
5th5th
 6th   #13   TAYLOR ALEXANDER - KTM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
6th6th
 
65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #118   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KTM
 ZAPOPAN,  
1st1st
 2nd   #400   GAEL RUIZ - COB
 MONTERREY, MX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #226   BOYD COLE - KTM
 OSAWATOMIE, KS 
3rd4th
 4th   #120   BRADEN SMALLWOOD - KTM
 GREENVILLE, TX 
6th3rd
 5th   #455   REECE SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
4th5th
 6th   #251   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
5th6th
 7th   #113   BRYAN VIEYRA - KTM
 CHIHUAHUA MEXICO,  
7th8th
 8th   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
9th7th
 9th   #227   TREVOR ADCOCK - KAW
 ELMENDORF, TX 
8th9th
 10th   #207   DEREK DEHOYOS - KTM
 BLOOMFIELD, NM 
10th10th
 11th   #123   CARTER CLARK - KAW
 MARSHALL, MN 
11th11th
 DNF   #802   GRAYSON MCHENRY - KTM
 LEXINGTON, TX 
DNSDNF
 
65-85 Girls 2 Stroke - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #796   AUTUMN RODMAN - KAW
 BLANCHARD, OK 
1st1st
 2nd   #23   ALEXA DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #195   VAL STUERMAN - SUZ
 SHAWNEE, KS 
4th3rd
 4th   #935   CIERA BOND - KAW
 ELEPHANT BUTTE, NM 
3rd4th
 5th   #789   TAYLOR COLLINS - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
5th5th
 DNF   #202   SYDNEY LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
DNFDNF
 
65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #118   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KTM
 ZAPOPAN,  
1st2nd
 2nd   #120   BRADEN SMALLWOOD - KTM
 GREENVILLE, TX 
2nd5th
 3rd   #226   BOYD COLE - KTM
 OSAWATOMIE, KS 
6th4th
 4th   #227   TREVOR ADCOCK - KAW
 ELMENDORF, TX 
3rd8th
 5th   #400   GAEL RUIZ - COB
 MONTERREY, MX 
11th1st
 6th   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
5th7th
 7th   #455   REECE SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
10th3rd
 8th   #251   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
7th6th
 9th   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
4th10th
 10th   #113   BRYAN VIEYRA - KTM
 CHIHUAHUA MEXICO,  
8th9th
 11th   #670   SYDNY DOAN - KTM
 WACO, TX 
9th11th
 DNF   #802   GRAYSON MCHENRY - KTM
 LEXINGTON, TX 
DNFDNF
 
65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #118   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KTM
 ZAPOPAN,  
1st1st
 2nd   #455   REECE SELLERS - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #400   GAEL RUIZ - COB
 MONTERREY, MX 
2nd4th
 4th   #226   BOYD COLE - KTM
 OSAWATOMIE, KS 
5th2nd
 5th   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
4th7th
 6th   #885   BOSTON BOOTS - KTM
 RIVERDALE, UT 
6th6th
 7th   #251   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
11th5th
 8th   #248   JOSEPH SLATTERY - KTM
 HAPPY, TX 
7th9th
 9th   #113   BRYAN VIEYRA - KTM
 CHIHUAHUA MEXICO,  
10th8th
 10th   #718   BRYSON MURRACK - KTM
 PAMPA, TX 
8th10th
 11th   #207   DEREK DEHOYOS - KTM
 BLOOMFIELD, NM 
9th11th
 
85 Stk. Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #46   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 RICHMOND, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #98   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #226   BOYD COLE - KAW
 OSAWATOMIE, KS 
3rd4th
 4th   #483   ALEC HITE - SUZ
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
5th7th
 5th   #68   DAWSON FISHER - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
7th6th
 6th   #286   BRANDON WATKINS - KAW
 CEDAR PARK, TX 
6th8th
 7th   #182   HUDSON PLOUFFE - KAW
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
4th11th
 8th   #39   CADE SCRIPTER - KTM
 SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 
13th3rd
 9th   #711   DREW PLATT - KTM
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
14th5th
 10th   #267   TREVOR ADCOCK - KAW
 ELMENDORF, TX 
11th9th
 11th   #311   ALEX CARLO - KAW
 GEISMAR, LA 
10th10th
 12th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
8th13th
 13th   #312   JASON VICTORY - KAW
 ALOMOGORDS, NM 
9th14th
 14th   #360   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - SUZ
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
12th12th
 
85/150 Stk 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 MOORE, OK 
1st1st
 2nd   #148   JACOB SLATTERY - KAW
 HAPPY, TX 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #720   DIMITRI POULIS - KTM
 LEANDER, TX 
2nd5th
 4th   #19   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
5th4th
 5th   #308   DYLAN FOSTER - KAW
 HOT SPRINGS, AR 
7th6th
 6th   #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
6th8th
 7th   #373   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
13th2nd
 8th   #35   TYLER SCHROEDER - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
11th7th
 9th   #359   REED WOODRING - SUZ
 UNIONTOWN, OH 
9th9th
 10th   #613   JOSEPH DIXON - HON
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
10th10th
 11th   #262   JP HOFFMAN - KTM
 TIOGA, TX 
8th12th
 12th   #280   KENNETH LOMENZO - SUZ
 LORENA, TX 
12th13th
 13th   #399   DEVON PETERSON - KAW
 LAGO VISTA, TX 
15th11th
 14th   #293   ALEX CLEAVER - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
4thDNF
 15th   #334   DYLAN WUAMETT - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
14th14th
 DNF   #116   ANDREW DAVIS - SUZ
 KINGMAN, AZ 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SALPHUR, LA 
DNSDNF
 
85 Mod. Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #46   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 RICHMOND, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #98   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #39   CADE SCRIPTER - KTM
 SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 
3rd3rd
 4th   #182   HUDSON PLOUFFE - KAW
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
5th5th
 5th   #455   REECE SELLERS - YAM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
4th7th
 6th   #312   JASON VICTORY - KAW
 ALOMOGORDS, NM 
8th4th
 7th   #68   DAWSON FISHER - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
6th8th
 8th   #711   DREW PLATT - YAM
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
9th6th
 9th   #286   BRANDON WATKINS - KAW
 CEDAR PARK, TX 
7th9th
 10th   #483   ALEC HITE - SUZ
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
10th10th
 11th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
11th11th
 12th   #899   BENJAMIN EVANS - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
DNF12th
 
85/150 Mod. 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 MOORE, OK 
1st1st
 2nd   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SALPHUR, LA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #90   DAVID BERG - KTM
 ALLIANCE, NE 
4th3rd
 4th   #373   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
5th4th
 5th   #720   DIMITRI POULIS - KTM
 LEANDER, TX 
8th5th
 6th   #148   JACOB SLATTERY - KAW
 HAPPY, TX 
6th7th
 7th   #19   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
7th8th
 8th   #308   DYLAN FOSTER - KAW
 HOT SPRINGS, AR 
10th6th
 9th   #240   R J GASTINEAU - SUZ
 HYDRO, OK 
9th10th
 10th   #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
11th9th
 11th   #359   REED WOODRING - SUZ
 UNIONTOWN, OH 
13th11th
 12th   #499   KUTTER TUCKER - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
12th12th
 13th   #293   ALEX CLEAVER - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
3rdDNF
 14th   #399   DEVON PETERSON - KAW
 LAGO VISTA, TX 
14th14th
 15th   #280   KENNETH LOMENZO - SUZ
 LORENA, TX 
16th13th
 16th   #522   JOHN DREW - SUZ
 CORDELL, OK 
17th15th
 17th   #294   KOLLIN TUCKER - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
15thDNF
 DNF   #158   BLAKE GARRETT - YAM
 YUMA, AZ 
DNFDNF
 
85/150 Stk. 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #59   KODY STRICKLIN - KAW
 CABOT, AR 
1st1st
 2nd   #425   DUSTIN VAUGHAN - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #526   DANNY HOLDEN JR - KTM
 CHINA SPRINGS, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #805   ANDREW LEBOEUF - HON
 PRAIRIEVILLE, LA 
4th4th
 5th   #817   CRAIG LEAKE II - KTM
 JOPLIN, MO 
6th6th
 6th   #422   ADAM ARCHAMBO - HON
 TEMPE, AZ 
7th7th
 7th   #218   COLE NEEDHAM - KTM
 MELBOURNE, IA 
DNF5th
 8th   #287   JEREMY BERNHARDT - SUZ
 BIXBY, OK 
5thDNF
 DNF   #213   LOGAN BOONE - YAM
 PHILPOT, KY 
DNSDNF
 
85/150 Mod. 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #59   KODY STRICKLIN - KAW
 CABOT, AR 
1st1st
 2nd   #805   ANDREW LEBOEUF - HON
 PRAIRIEVILLE, LA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #526   DANNY HOLDEN JR - KTM
 CHINA SPRINGS, TX 
2nd3rd
 DNF   #213   LOGAN BOONE - YAM
 PHILPOT, KY 
DNFDNF
 
85/150 Open Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SALPHUR, LA 
1st1st
 2nd   #720   DIMITRI POULIS - KTM
 LEANDER, TX 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #373   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
7th2nd
 4th   #186   DEVLIN WATKINS - KAW
 CEDAR PARK, TX 
5th4th
 5th   #90   DAVID BERG - KTM
 ALLIANCE, NE 
3rd6th
 6th   #805   ANDREW LEBOEUF - HON
 PRAIRIEVILLE, LA 
6th5th
 7th   #526   DANNY HOLDEN JR - KTM
 CHINA SPRINGS, TX 
4th7th
 8th   #613   JOSEPH DIXON - SUZ
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
8th8th
 9th   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
9th9th
 10th   #280   KENNETH LOMENZO - SUZ
 LORENA, TX 
10th10th
 
Supermini Thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 MOORE, OK 
2nd1st
 2nd   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
1st2nd
 3rd   #798   BRETT URIBE - HON
 SIDWEY, NE 
5th3rd
 4th   #720   DIMITRI POULIS - KTM
 LEANDER, TX 
4th5th
 5th   #90   DAVID BERG - KTM
 ALLIANCE, NE 
6th4th
 6th   #174   BRYSON MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
3rd8th
 7th   #926   ALEC ZELLNER - KAW
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
7th6th
 8th   #19   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
9th7th
 9th   #46   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 RICHMOND, TX 
8th11th
 10th   #299   REED LATHAM - KAW
 HENRIETTA, TX 
11th9th
 11th   #35   TYLER SCHROEDER - SUZ
 CHEYENNE, WY 
10th10th
 12th   #39   CADE SCRIPTER - KTM
 SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 
12th14th
 13th   #148   JACOB SLATTERY - KAW
 HAPPY, TX 
15th13th
 14th   #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
13th17th
 15th   #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - HON
 REDOAK, TX 
16th16th
 16th   #98   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
14th18th
 17th   #815   BRENNON MONROE - SUZ
 GREELEY, CO 
21st12th
 18th   #240   R J GASTINEAU - SUZ
 HYDRO, OK 
20th15th
 19th   #359   REED WOODRING - SUZ
 UNIONTOWN, OH 
17th19th
 20th   #280   KENNETH LOMENZO - SUZ
 LORENA, TX 
19th20th
 21st   #16   KADE JACKSON - HON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
22nd22nd
 22nd   #899   BENJAMIN EVANS - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
18thDNF
 23rd   #996   MICHAEL PACE - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
23rdDNF
 25th   #312   JASON VICTORY - KAW
 ALOMOGORDS, NM 
DNS21st
 DNF   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SALPHUR, LA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #212   ADAM CASTANEDA - HON
 YUMA, AZ 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #158   BLAKE GARRETT - KAW
 YUMA, AZ 
DNSDNF
 
Supermini Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 MOORE, OK 
1st1st
 2nd   #425   DUSTIN VAUGHAN - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #15   VICTOR GARCIA - HON
 TARGANOCUANO,  
4th3rd
 4th   #59   KODY STRICKLIN - KAW
 CABOT, AR 
3rd4th
 5th   #926   ALEC ZELLNER - KAW
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
5th5th
 6th   #186   DEVLIN WATKINS - KAW
 CEDAR PARK, TX 
8th7th
 7th   #805   ANDREW LEBOEUF - HON
 PRAIRIEVILLE, LA 
6th9th
 8th   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SALPHUR, LA 
11th6th
 9th   #314   ELIJAH JOHN - YAM
 CHURCH HILL, TN 
13th10th
 10th   #218   COLE NEEDHAM - KTM
 MELBOURNE, IA 
10th14th
 11th   #299   REED LATHAM - KAW
 HENRIETTA, TX 
12th13th
 12th   #397   CALEB SCHMIDT - HON
 WILLCOX, AZ 
18th8th
 13th   #262   JP HOFFMAN - KTM
 TIOGA, TX 
16th11th
 14th   #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - HON
 REDOAK, TX 
15th12th
 15th   #422   ADAM ARCHAMBO - HON
 TEMPE, AZ 
14th15th
 16th   #287   JEREMY BERNHARDT - SUZ
 BIXBY, OK 
7thDNF
 17th   #421   TREVOR WHITMORE - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
17th16th
 18th   #720   DIMITRI POULIS - KTM
 LEANDER, TX 
9thDNF
 DNF   #830   ZAC CAMINADE - KAW
 LAMARQUE, TX 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #936   CONNER RICHARDSON - KAW
 PARK CITY, KS 
DNFDNF
 
125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
1st1st
 2nd   #215   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #202   ALEXIS GARZA - KTM
 MEXICO, NL 
2nd3rd
 4th   #54   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
5th4th
 5th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
4th6th
 6th   #400   JUSTIN HERNANDEZ - HON
 ANDREWS, TX 
7th5th
 7th   #962   KYLE WILLIAMS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
6th7th
 8th   #267   JAMES BALDWIN - KAW
 MCPHERSON, KS 
8th10th
 9th   #412   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
9th12th
 10th   #727   LOGAN SMITH - HON
 DUBOIS, WY 
11th11th
 11th   #238   TODD WHITTINGTON - KAW
 MONROE, LA 
10th14th
 12th   #108   DAKOTAH DUKE - YAM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
12th13th
 13th   #218   JOE GRANADE - KAW
 GRETNA, NE 
13th15th
 14th   #625   DYLAN METHENY - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
21st9th
 15th   #917   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKHORN, NE 
15th17th
 16th   #9   DYLAN KELLY - KAW
 SIKES, LA 
18th16th
 17th   #150   ZACH BUCHHOLZ - SUZ
 EDMOND, OK 
16th18th
 18th   #944   LUCAS MYERS - KTM
 ELKVIEW, WV 
17th19th
 19th   #136   KRISTAN TORRES - YAM
 ZAPOPAN,  
DNF8th
 20th   #270   NICHOLAS TRACY - HON
 FT DODGE, IA 
19th20th
 21st   #797   KY ANDERSON - YAM
 LEXINGTON, OK 
20th21st
 22nd   #497   BAILEY PLOUFFE - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
14thDNF
 DNF   #328   ANDREW BELL - HON
 BEAUMONT, TX 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #182   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #924   JT NELSON - HON
 TULSA, OK 
DNSDNF
 
150 4-Stroke Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #397   CALEB SCHMIDT - HON
 WILLCOX, AZ 
1st1st
 2nd   #798   BRETT URIBE - HON
 SIDWEY, NE 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #805   ANDREW LEBOEUF - HON
 PRAIRIEVILLE, LA 
5th3rd
 4th   #40   TY SANDERS - HON
 PORTALES, NM 
4th4th
 5th   #422   ADAM ARCHAMBO - HON
 TEMPE, AZ 
3rd5th
 6th   #35   TYLER SCHROEDER - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
6th7th
 7th   #614   SLADE JOYNER - HON
 HASLET, TX 
10th6th
 8th   #613   JOSEPH DIXON - HON
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
8th8th
 9th   #16   KADE JACKSON - HON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
7th9th
 10th   #334   DYLAN WUAMETT - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
9th10th
 DNF   #212   ADAM CASTANEDA - HON
 YUMA, AZ 
DNSDNF
 
125 2-Stroke Only Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #202   ALEXIS GARZA - KTM
 MEXICO, NL 
1st1st
 2nd   #102   SETH STEVENS - YAM
 EL RENO, OK 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #989   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
3rd3rd
 4th   #489   AARON LINDELL - YAM
 SOLWAY, MN 
4th4th
 5th   #744   ELISA GARCIA - YAM
 TIGERAS, NM 
5th6th
 6th   #614   SLADE JOYNER - HON
 HASLET, TX 
6th7th
 7th   #355   BRODIE KEPLINGER - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
9th5th
 8th   #797   KY ANDERSON - YAM
 LEXINGTON, OK 
7th9th
 9th   #350   TRISTAN FEDELE - SUZ
 COVINGTON, LA 
10th8th
 10th   #357   BRANDON BELCOURT - HON
 KERMIT, TX 
8thDNF
 11th   #536   DANNY HOLDEN JR - KTM
 CHINA SPRINGS, TX 
11thDNF
 12th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
12thDNF
 DNF   #813   LOGAN BOONE - YAM
 PHILPOT, KY 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #936   CONNER RICHARDSON - KAW
 PARK CITY, KS 
DNFDNF
 
125-250cc Women Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #919   KENDAL SHOULDERS - HON
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #744   ELISA GARCIA - YAM
 TIGERAS, NM 
1st3rd
 3rd   #528   LIZZ TURNEY - KAW
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
3rd2nd
 4th   #242   MARCI HUGENTOBLER - KAW
 HOT SPRINGS, AR 
5th5th
 5th   #47   CHEYANNE ROYER - HON
 LOGAN, IA 
4th6th
 6th   #414   CHRISTINA GRIBBLE - YAM
 CO SPRINGS, CO 
7th4th
 7th   #724   WHITNEY KNIPPERS - HON
 BEAUMONT, TX 
9th7th
 8th   #9   KIMBERLY PHIPPS - KAW
 HENSLEY, AR 
8th8th
 9th   #386   ERKA WINTERS - KAW
 VAN BUREN, AR 
10th9th
 10th   #234   ELIZABETH HAYES - HON
 CLARKS, NE 
6thDNF
 11th   #384   REESE SCRIPTER - KAW
 SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 
DNF10th
 DNF   #454   AMBER FELICIO - HON
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
DNSDNF
 
250/450 College St 18-25NonPro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #420   JEFF THODE JR - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
1st1st
 2nd   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #207   GUNNER HICKEY - HON
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
4th4th
 4th   #770   DAVID DOWNEY - HON
 AFTON, IA 
3rd5th
 5th   #301   MASON SMITH - SUZ
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
6th3rd
 6th   #479   JACK SLAGEL - KAW
 RIDGELAND, WI 
5th7th
 7th   #793   BRANDON VIEYRA - SUZ
 CHITTUATTUA MEXICO,  
9th6th
 8th   #730   PETE MILES - KAW
 HOT SPRINGS, SD 
7th9th
 9th   #178   JOSH DERR - HON
 HOT SPRINGS, SD 
8th10th
 10th   #902   JAY MILES - KAW
 HOTSPRINGS, SD 
DNF8th
 DNF   #568   BRANDON HERSCHELL - KAW
 LYNDON, KS 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #317   NICK BELL - HON
 BEAUMONT, TX 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #73   JAKOB BROWNING - KAW
 BUNA, TX 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #318   GAVIN CLODFELTER - KAW
 NEDERLAND, TX 
DNSDNF
 
250 Stk. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #627   YAH-TSHENG MOUA - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #187   CHRISTIAN EUBANKS - HON
 PFLUGERVILLE, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #167   JEREMY WANJURA - KAW
 CUERO, TX 
3rd6th
 4th   #248   BENJAMIN LESTER - SUZ
 ANDREWS, TX 
6th5th
 5th   #497   BAILEY PLOUFFE - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
10th4th
 6th   #102   SETH STEVENS - YAM
 EL RENO, OK 
7th8th
 7th   #289   TAYLOR STORY - YAM
 NORMAN, OK 
5th11th
 8th   #213   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
14th3rd
 9th   #949   JOSH ERRINGTON - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
4th13th
 10th   #257   REED KANNEGIESSER - HON
 HANCOCK, MN 
11th9th
 11th   #357   BRANDON BELCOURT - HON
 KERMIT, TX 
9th12th
 12th   #503   COLE ROYER - HON
 LOGAN, IA 
8th17th
 13th   #355   BRODIE KEPLINGER - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
15th15th
 14th   #141   TY SOLIZ - YAM
 ORANGE, TX 
21st10th
 15th   #727   LOGAN SMITH - HON
 DUBOIS, WY 
17th16th
 16th   #744   JORDAN COGAR - KAW
 WARD, AR 
20th14th
 17th   #389   CHANDLER HARDZOG - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
29th7th
 18th   #3   AUSTIN RUIZ - HON
 BLANCHARD, OK 
16th20th
 19th   #115   RANDALL BARNETT - YAM
 DILL CITY, OK 
18th24th
 20th   #107   CRAIG GUERRA - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
22nd21st
 21st   #218   JOE GRANADE - KAW
 GRETNA, NE 
25th19th
 22nd   #258   JUSTIN VANWINKLE - KAW
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
19th26th
 23rd   #108   DAKOTAH DUKE - YAM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
24th22nd
 24th   #917   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKHORN, NE 
23rd27th
 25th   #9   DYLAN KELLY - KAW
 SIKES, LA 
27th25th
 26th   #489   AARON LINDELL - YAM
 SOLWAY, MN 
12thDNF
 27th   #238   TODD WHITTINGTON - KAW
 MONROE, LA 
13thDNF
 28th   #384   BRAYDEN SUNTHERLAND - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
28th28th
 29th   #402   TY SANDERS - HON
 PORTALES, NM 
26th30th
 30th   #729   CODY JOHNSON - HON
 AURORA, IL 
DNF18th
 31st   #153   BRANDON MARTIN - SUZ
 BEAVER, OH 
30th29th
 32nd   #815   BRENNON MONROE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
DNS23rd
 33rd   #178   JOSH DERR - HON
 HOT SPRINGS, SD 
DNF31st
 DNS   #216   DUSTIN CARTER - KAW
 KATY, TX 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #989   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #281   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
DNSDNS
 
250 Mod. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #627   YAH-TSHENG MOUA - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #187   CHRISTIAN EUBANKS - HON
 PFLUGERVILLE, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #213   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
7th3rd
 4th   #167   JEREMY WANJURA - KAW
 CUERO, TX 
3rd7th
 5th   #389   CHANDLER HARDZOG - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
10th5th
 6th   #248   BENJAMIN LESTER - SUZ
 ANDREWS, TX 
8th8th
 7th   #257   REED KANNEGIESSER - HON
 HANCOCK, MN 
9th9th
 8th   #558   CLAY SCHREINER - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
5th15th
 9th   #289   TAYLOR STORY - YAM
 NORMAN, OK 
15th6th
 10th   #357   BRANDON BELCOURT - HON
 KERMIT, TX 
11th10th
 11th   #102   SETH STEVENS - YAM
 EL RENO, OK 
13th12th
 12th   #848   REX WRIGHT - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
12th14th
 13th   #3   AUSTIN RUIZ - HON
 BLANCHARD, OK 
18th11th
 14th   #19   BRYAN HANN - KAW
 SUBIACO, AR 
19th13th
 15th   #489   AARON LINDELL - YAM
 SOLWAY, MN 
14th18th
 16th   #299   WESLEY WAGONER - HON
 BAYTOWN, TX 
16th17th
 17th   #949   JOSH ERRINGTON - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
4th29th
 18th   #400   JUSTIN HERNANDEZ - HON
 ANDREWS, TX 
32nd4th
 19th   #727   LOGAN SMITH - HON
 DUBOIS, WY 
17th19th
 20th   #270   NICHOLAS TRACY - HON
 FT DODGE, IA 
27th16th
 21st   #989   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
21st22nd
 22nd   #917   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKHORN, NE 
26th20th
 23rd   #218   JOE GRANADE - KAW
 GRETNA, NE 
23rd23rd
 24th   #288   ELIJAH ARNDT - YAM
 CAMPBELLFORD, ON 
22nd25th
 25th   #130   ZAKKARY HEATON - YAM
 CHESTER, OH 
20th27th
 26th   #503   COLE ROYER - HON
 LOGAN, IA 
28th21st
 27th   #238   TODD WHITTINGTON - KAW
 MONROE, LA 
25th24th
 28th   #528   LIZZ TURNEY - KAW
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
24th26th
 29th   #497   BAILEY PLOUFFE - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
6thDNF
 30th   #944   LUCAS MYERS - KTM
 ELKVIEW, WV 
31st28th
 31st   #258   JUSTIN VANWINKLE - YAM
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
29th30th
 32nd   #412   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
30th31st
 33rd   #729   CODY JOHNSON - HON
 AURORA, IL 
33rd32nd
 34th   #968   TYLER HODSON - SUZ
 FOREST, IN 
34thDNF
 DNF   #328   ANDREW BELL - HON
 BEAUMONT, TX 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #216   DUSTIN CARTER - KAW
 KATY, TX 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #281   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #613   CURTIS MCHENRY - YAM
 LEXINGTON, TX 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #924   JT NELSON - HON
 TULSA, OK 
DNFDNF
 
250 Mod. Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #215   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
4th1st
 3rd   #420   JEFF THODE JR - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
1st6th
 4th   #136   KRISTAN TORRES - YAM
 ZAPOPAN,  
5th3rd
 5th   #962   KYLE WILLIAMS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
6th4th
 6th   #54   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
7th7th
 7th   #202   ALEXIS GARZA - KTM
 MEXICO, NL 
3rd11th
 8th   #207   GUNNER HICKEY - HON
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
11th5th
 9th   #775   JORDAN WILLIAMS - HON
 CARISBAD, NM 
9th8th
 10th   #267   JAMES BALDWIN - KAW
 MCPHERSON, KS 
8th9th
 11th   #619   CADEN FORE - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
10th10th
 DNF   #73   JAKOB BROWNING - KAW
 BUNA, TX 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #182   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #327   JESSE MCNETT - HON
 GREAT BEND, KS 
DNFDNF
 
250 Stk. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #86   AARON GULLEY - KAW
 JONESBURG, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #870   JESSE HARVEY - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #744   BRADEN MONROE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
2nd3rd
 
250 Mod. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #86   AARON GULLEY - KAW
 JONESBURG, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #744   BRADEN MONROE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #629   SHAWN PICKETT - SUZ
 SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 
4th3rd
 4th   #299   TUCKER SNYDER - YAM
 PROCT, OH 
3rd4th
 
450 Stk. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #627   YAH-TSHENG MOUA - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #644   DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
 EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #558   CLAY SCHREINER - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
3rd3rd
 4th   #141   TY SOLIZ - YAM
 ORANGE, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #133   MICHAEL DUNN - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
5th5th
 6th   #289   TAYLOR STORY - YAM
 NORMAN, OK 
6th6th
 DNF   #216   DUSTIN CARTER - KAW
 KATY, TX 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #281   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #896   HUNTER PHILLIPS - KAW
 BUDA, TX 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #162   TRACY SADLER - HON
 BETHPAGE, TN 
DNSDNF
 
250 Stk. Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
1st1st
 2nd   #420   JEFF THODE JR - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #215   JOSE CEJA - SUZ
 ROSWELL, NM 
4th3rd
 4th   #301   MASON SMITH - SUZ
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
3rd4th
 5th   #775   JORDAN WILLIAMS - HON
 CARISBAD, NM 
5th5th
 6th   #962   KYLE WILLIAMS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
6th7th
 7th   #267   JAMES BALDWIN - KAW
 MCPHERSON, KS 
8th6th
 8th   #54   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
7th9th
 9th   #619   CADEN FORE - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
9th8th
 10th   #902   JAY MILES - KAW
 HOTSPRINGS, SD 
10th10th
 11th   #730   PETE MILES - KAW
 HOT SPRINGS, SD 
11th11th
 DNF   #73   JAKOB BROWNING - KAW
 BUNA, TX 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #182   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
DNSDNF
 
450 Mod. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #187   CHRISTIAN EUBANKS - HON
 PFLUGERVILLE, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #558   CLAY SCHREINER - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #989   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
5th2nd
 4th   #289   TAYLOR STORY - YAM
 NORMAN, OK 
3rd4th
 5th   #133   MICHAEL DUNN - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
7th5th
 6th   #435   LANCE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
4th9th
 7th   #979   AARON BURT - YAM
 INYOKERN, CA 
8th6th
 8th   #412   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
6th8th
 9th   #130   ZAKKARY HEATON - YAM
 CHESTER, OH 
9th7th
 10th   #173   AMON GOAD - YAM
 PEYTONA, WV 
11th10th
 11th   #729   CODY JOHNSON - YAM
 AURORA, IL 
10thDNF
 12th   #627   YAH-TSHENG MOUA - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
12thDNF
 DNF   #216   DUSTIN CARTER - KAW
 KATY, TX 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #281   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #896   HUNTER PHILLIPS - KAW
 BUDA, TX 
DNFDNF
 
450 Stk. Inter. - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
1st2nd
 2nd   #770   DAVID DOWNEY - HON
 AFTON, IA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #215   JOSE CEJA - SUZ
 ROSWELL, NM 
5th1st
 4th   #267   JAMES BALDWIN - KAW
 MCPHERSON, KS 
3rd5th
 5th   #193   DALTON YETTER - YAM
 ALLLIANCE, NE 
4th6th
 6th   #721   TANNER ANDERSON - YAM
 NEW RICHMOND, WI 
DNF4th
 DNF   #318   GAVIN CLODFELTER - KAW
 NEDERLAND, TX 
DNSDNF
 
450 Mod Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #215   JOSE CEJA - SUZ
 ROSWELL, NM 
1st3rd
 3rd   #770   DAVID DOWNEY - HON
 AFTON, IA 
4th2nd
 4th   #207   GUNNER HICKEY - HON
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
3rd4th
 5th   #250   RYAN PETSCHAUER - SUZ
 LITTLETON, CO 
5th5th
 6th   #193   DALTON YETTER - YAM
 ALLLIANCE, NE 
6th6th
 7th   #798   JORDAN COLICHIA - YAM
 NEDERLAND, TX 
8th7th
 8th   #721   TANNER ANDERSON - YAM
 NEW RICHMOND, WI 
7thDNF
 DNF   #317   NICK BELL - HON
 BEAUMONT, TX 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #318   GAVIN CLODFELTER - KAW
 NEDERLAND, TX 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #623   HUNTER ROLLINS - KAW
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
DNFDNF
 
450 Stk. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #86   AARON GULLEY - KAW
 JONESBURG, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #110   JESSE MOORE - KAW
 APP, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #564   JEREMY HUDDLESTON - KTM
 EUSTACE, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #870   JESSE HARVEY - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
4th4th
 
450 Mod. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #86   AARON GULLEY - KAW
 JONESBURG, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #110   JESSE MOORE - KAW
 APP, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #744   BRADEN MONROE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
3rd3rd
 4th   #564   JEREMY HUDDLESTON - KTM
 EUSTACE, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #299   TUCKER SNYDER - YAM
 PROCT, OH 
5thDNF
 DNF   #389   JEFFREY FISHER - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
DNFDNF
 
250 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #420   JEFF THODE JR - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
1st1st
 2nd   #400   JUSTIN HERNANDEZ - HON
 ANDREWS, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #962   KYLE WILLIAMS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
2nd3rd
 4th   #949   JOSH ERRINGTON - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
4th5th
 5th   #15   VICTOR GARCIA - KAW
 TARGANOCUANO,  
8th4th
 6th   #257   REED KANNEGIESSER - HON
 HANCOCK, MN 
7th6th
 7th   #136   KRISTAN TORRES - YAM
 ZAPOPAN,  
6th10th
 8th   #793   BRANDON VIEYRA - SUZ
 CHITTUATTUA MEXICO,  
13th7th
 9th   #730   PETE MILES - KAW
 HOT SPRINGS, SD 
11th9th
 10th   #147   DAKOTA PIERATT - HON
 ORE CITY, TX 
10th11th
 11th   #625   DYLAN METHENY - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
5th16th
 12th   #902   JAY MILES - KAW
 HOTSPRINGS, SD 
15th8th
 13th   #288   ELIJAH ARNDT - YAM
 CAMPBELLFORD, ON 
12th12th
 14th   #744   JORDAN COGAR - KAW
 WARD, AR 
9th15th
 15th   #384   BRAYDEN SUNTHERLAND - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
14th14th
 16th   #568   BRANDON HERSCHELL - KAW
 LYNDON, KS 
DNF13th
 DNF   #182   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
DNSDNF
 
450 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #301   MASON SMITH - SUZ
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #207   GUNNER HICKEY - HON
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #250   RYAN PETSCHAUER - SUZ
 LITTLETON, CO 
3rd3rd
 4th   #193   DALTON YETTER - YAM
 ALLLIANCE, NE 
4th5th
 5th   #479   JACK SLAGEL - KAW
 RIDGELAND, WI 
6th4th
 6th   #798   JORDAN COLICHIA - YAM
 NEDERLAND, TX 
5th6th
 7th   #287   GREG FORE - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
7th7th
 DNF   #318   GAVIN CLODFELTER - KAW
 NEDERLAND, TX 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #623   HUNTER ROLLINS - KAW
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
DNSDNF
 
Plus 25 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #110   JESSE MOORE - KAW
 APP, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #835   JAMES HAYS - YAM
 SULLIVAN, IN 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #226   DUECE FAIRES - HON
 PAMPA, TX 
3rd3rd
 DNF   #896   HUNTER PHILLIPS - KAW
 BUDA, TX 
DNSDNF
 
Plus 30 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #123   BRENAN CLARK - HON
 MARSHALL, MN 
2nd1st
 2nd   #122   ERIC DIXON - SUZ
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
1st2nd
 DNF   #976   MARK MCNETT - KAW
 GREAT BEND, KS 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #896   HUNTER PHILLIPS - KAW
 BUDA, TX 
DNSDNF
 
Plus 40 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   MICHAEL JONES - KTM
 EXPORT, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #216   COREY PRATT - HON
 FT DODGE, IA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #122   ERIC DIXON - SUZ
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
2nd3rd
 4th   #23   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
4th4th
 5th   #728   DAVID PETSCHAUER - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
5th5th
 6th   #943   ROBERT TAYLOR - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
6th6th
 7th   #499   HANS MARSCHLER - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
8th7th
 8th   #201   JAY MYERS - KTM
 ELKVIEW, WV 
7th9th
 9th   #16   TRACY SADLER - HON
 BETHPAGE, TN 
11th8th
 10th   #151   MITCH MCGINNIS - YAM
 YUKON, OK 
9th10th
 11th   #287   GREG FORE - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
10th11th
 DNF   #54   CHAD FELICIO - HON
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
DNFDNF
 
250 2 Stroke Only Open Non Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #644   DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
 EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #412   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #979   AARON BURT - YAM
 INYOKERN, CA 
6th2nd
 4th   #917   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKHORN, NE 
4th4th
 5th   #226   DUECE FAIRES - HON
 PAMPA, TX 
3rd5th
 6th   #173   AMON GOAD - YAM
 PEYTONA, WV 
5th6th
 DNF   #327   JESSE MCNETT - HON
 GREAT BEND, KS 
DNFDNF
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 512

Page Generated in: 0.310 Seconds